Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom

384 /48 Holiday Garden Resort, Moo 10, Pattaya, Thailand - Show on map

Staying at Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom, guests can easily reach Bali Hai Pier, located 2.2 km away.

Location

This property is within 45 km of U-Tapao Rayong-Pattaya International airport and a 10-minute ride from such cultural points of interest as the unique hands-on museum "Art in Paradise". The villa is 10 minutes' drive from Central Festival Pattaya Beach, and Walking Street Club is 20 minutes' stroll away. The Pattaya property provides easy access to natural wonders such as Sanctuary of Truth (6 km) and Mini Siam Park (7 km).

Rooms

Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay.

Food & Drinks

Offering Thai dishes, barbecue Bridge Over Water is located 7 minutes' walk from the property. Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom is also situated just a short drive from statio Tuk Tuk - Walking Street & others down Street Pattaya bus stop.

Why choose Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom Pattaya South

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
1/13

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Recreation

  • Swimming pool

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning

Devices

  • Television

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 13:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 395 per night
Check-in 3 Jul 2026
Check-out 4 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom Pattaya South

Location of Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom Pattaya South

384 /48 Holiday Garden Resort, Moo 10, Pattaya, Thailand

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom Pattaya South

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Pattaya

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 395 per night
    Check-in 3 Jul 2026
    Check-out 4 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    3 Jul 2026
    4 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Nai Mueang Far Villa With - 4 Bedroom
    Check-in:
    from 13:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00